Xakep.Ru - Info xakep.ru

xakep.ru receives about 27,700 unique visitors and 43,489 (1.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $116.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,674.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xakep.ru is ranked number 20,973 in the world and 0.00554% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.232.27. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - xakep.ru

How popular is xakep.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
831,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,489 (1.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,973 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00554% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 45.7%44.8%1522
Ukraine 6.8%6.7%1572
Germany 6.7%7.8%9678
Turkmenistan 4.1%3.0%650
Azerbaijan 3.3%4.0%2552
United States 2.9%3.3%72700
Kazakhstan 2.8%3.1%1782
Belarus 2.3%2.3%1576
Netherlands 2.3%2.2%7023
France 2.2%3.0%20664
Uzbekistan 2.1%2.1%1162
Poland 2.1%2.1%10721
United Kingdom 1.6%1.6%31328
Italy 1.4%1.5%25807
Israel 1.3%1.3%4401
Finland 1.2%1.3%5007
Latvia 0.8%0.7%2012
Lithuania 0.7%0.5%4421
Estonia 0.7%0.8%1671
Canada 0.6%0.5%41929
Romania 0.5%0.4%17032
Spain 0.5%0.5%55559

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xakep.ru
100.00%99.99%1.57
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xakep.ru
Domain:
  xakep.ru
Rank:
  2,559,420
Organic Keywords:
  2,245
Organic Traffic:
  111
Organic Cost:
  $18.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,797
Total Backlinks:
  186,820
Follow Links:
  111,873
Nofollow Links:
  74,947
Referring Domains:
  4,315
Referring IPs:
  4,467

How socially engaged is xakep.ru?

Facebook:
  571
Google +:
  451,644
Linkedin:
  13
Stumbles:
  61
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xakep.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$116.39
Monthly Revenue:
$3,491.70
Yearly Revenue:
$42,482.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 19,483$39.55
United States 1,435$16.46
Germany 3,392$16.38
France 1,305$6.13
Netherlands 957$4.87
United Kingdom 696$4.33
Finland 565$4.10
Ukraine 2,914$3.99
Turkmenistan 1,305$3.60
Israel 565$3.30
Azerbaijan 1,740$2.80
Italy 652$2.28
Poland 913$1.65
Canada 217$1.52
Belarus 1,000$1.36
Uzbekistan 913$1.11
Kazakhstan 1,348$0.96
Estonia 348$0.73
Latvia 304$0.41
Lithuania 217$0.39
Spain 217$0.24
Romania 174$0.21

How much money do xakep.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$17.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$524.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,381.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,951
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
148,524
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,807,038
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 984$4.75
United States 258$2.96
Russian Federation 1,169$2.37
Finland 130$0.94
Netherlands 163$0.83
United Kingdom 111$0.69
France 144$0.67
Israel 107$0.63
Turkmenistan 209$0.58
Poland 301$0.55
Ukraine 379$0.52
Azerbaijan 278$0.45
Italy 111$0.39
Canada 54$0.38
Estonia 90$0.19
Uzbekistan 146$0.18
Belarus 100$0.14
Lithuania 46$0.08
Latvia 52$0.07
Spain 41$0.05
Romania 37$0.04
Kazakhstan 40$0.03

How much is xakep.ru worth?

Website Value:
$98,674.15

Where is xakep.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.232.27
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.232.27

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xakep.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2616 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 544.7KiB (46% reduction).

Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132545/code-editors-plugins_0-850x491.jpg could save 50.4KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132545/code-editors-plugins_0-104x74.jpg could save 42.1KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128628/android_forensic_0-104x74.jpg could save 37.4KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132620/servers_0-850x491.jpg could save 27.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132711/Depositphotos_146467037_l-2015_0-850x491.jpg could save 26.1KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132441/castle_0-850x491.jpg could save 24.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132620/servers_0-104x74.jpg could save 24.5KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132441/castle_0-104x74.jpg could save 23.7KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130***9/exim-featured_0-104x74.jpg could save 22.5KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132833/Adware-384x220.jpg could save 22.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128902/feat_0-104x74.jpg could save 20.3KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128254/youtube-music_0-104x74.jpg could save 20.1KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132684/root_0-850x491.jpg could save 15.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132711/Depositphotos_146467037_l-2015_0-104x74.jpg could save 14.4KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131138/wordpress-code-384x220.jpg could save 12.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132721/1-384x220.jpg could save 12KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/121043/featured_web-104x74.jpg could save 11.1KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/125793/cover_220-675x900.jpg could save 9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131055/1-850x491.jpg could save 8.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128083/mobile_phones_0-104x74.jpg could save 7.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132768/jabber2_0-850x491.jpg could save 6.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130997/3-850x491.jpg could save 6.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131053/2-850x491.jpg could save 5.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131006/1-850x491.jpg could save 5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132802/tor-384x220.jpg could save 4.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131002/2-850x491.jpg could save 4.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130990/5-850x491.jpg could save 4.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131049/3-850x491.jpg could save 3.6KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132509/picture8-384x220.png could save 3.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132***/Cisco-WebEx-384x220.jpg could save 3.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132802/tor-104x74.jpg could save 3.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130995/4-850x491.jpg could save 3.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132762/steam-384x220.jpg could save 3.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132762/steam-104x74.jpg could save 3.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132558/fb-384x220.jpg could save 2.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132461/google-chrome-skull-384x220.jpg could save 2.7KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132594/NSA-384x220.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132437/Google-Prompt-384x220.png could save 2.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131084/Depositphotos_11263468_l-2015-384x220.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132519/iSmartAlarm-camera-384x220.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132768/jabber2_0-320x220.jpg could save 2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131144/internet-384x220.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129672/ng-featured-0-104x74.jpg could save 1.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/121564/lawbb2_feat_web-104x74.jpg could save 1.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129679/customs-featured-0-104x74.jpg could save 1.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132542/TouchPal-384x220.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128855/mobile_ferm_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130849/bounty_public_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130785/zadarma2-promo_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132453/Orpheus-Lyre-384x220.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/132684/root_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/128216/fooview_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130508/safari_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129543/129543_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129806/kotlin_featured-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131055/1-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129476/gitlab_0-1-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130997/3-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130194/ios-11_feat_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131053/2-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129949/silicon-valley-gilfoyle_feat_0-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131049/3-104x74.jpg could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130768/joomla-exploit-220_0-104x74.jpg could save 1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131002/2-104x74.jpg could save 1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130990/5-104x74.jpg could save 1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/131006/1-104x74.jpg could save 1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130959/wardriving_0-104x74.jpg could save 1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/130995/4-104x74.jpg could save 1,008B (53% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/129114/cover_220_0-104x74.jpg could save 985B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://xakep.ru/wp-content/plugins/arscode-ninja-popups/themes/newtheme1/img/lock.png could save 901B (73% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://xakep.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
https://xakep.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://xakep.ru/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/arscode-ninja-popups/themes/reset.min.css,wp-content/plugins/arscode-ninja-popups/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.min.css,wp-content/plugins/arscode-ninja-popups/themes/newtheme1/css/newtheme1.css,wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css,wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css,wp-content/themes/woohoo/style.css,wp-content/themes/woohoo/css/main.css,wp-content/themes/woohoo/css/ilightbox/dark-skin/skin.css,wp-content/plugins/prettify-code-syntax/stylesheets/default.css,wp-content/plugins/xakep-core/style.css,wp-content/plugins/xakep-core/banners/style.css&ver=1500555770
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu%3A300%2C300italic%2Cregular%2Citalic%2C500%2C500italic%2C700%2C700italic&subset=latin%2Ccyrillic

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 124.7KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js could save 92.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://counter.rambler.ru/top100.jcn?4437747 could save 32.5KiB (63% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js (expiration not specified)
https://code.createjs.com/createjs-2015.11.26.min.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="password" name="pwd"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://xakep.…ction=register">зарегистрироваться</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://xakep.…/web-services/" class="bd-cat-link bd-cat-1611">Веб-сервисы</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/new-mail-xakep-ru/">Как восстанови…на @xakep.ru?</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="javascript:win…e-patches-2/&#39;)">2 дня назад…угих продуктах</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mailto:support@glc.ru">support@glc.ru</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/about/">О журнале и подписке</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xakep.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xakep.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Компьютеры/Хакерство

What sites are related to xakep.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: QRATOR
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 22:02:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.9
X-Pj-Cache-Key: 34eba95327aad64ae12856e9fd8b93e0
X-Pj-Cache-Time: 1500847042
X-Pj-Cache-Flags: url:9d708e205e89ac520c89a375107ba4ce
X-Pj-Cache-Gzip: true
X-Pj-Cache-Status: hit
X-Pj-Cache-Expires: 315
Location: http://xakep.ru/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Nginx-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: QRATOR
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 22:02:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pj-Cache-Key: 0212e4b68767e1ddb421897883c3b9be
X-Pj-Cache-Time: 1500846876
X-Pj-Cache-Flags: url:9f70b3184a14e7b7cd9781ad97ce327b
X-Pj-Cache-Gzip: true
X-Pj-Cache-Status: hit
X-Pj-Cache-Expires: 148
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.9
Location: https://xakep.ru/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Nginx-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 22:02:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pj-Cache-Key: c8d9737059af940d8866bde33ab2d8c5
X-Pj-Cache-Time: 1500846730
X-Pj-Cache-Flags: url:9f70b3184a14e7b7cd9781ad97ce327b
X-Pj-Cache-Gzip: true
X-Pj-Cache-Status: hit
X-Pj-Cache-Expires: 1
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.9
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15552000
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Nginx-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname xa.mag.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2015032702
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX emx.mail.ru 3600
A 178.248.232.27 3600
NS dns2.yandex.ru 3600
NS dns1.yandex.ru 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-10-09
Domain Age:
18 years 9 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: XAKEP.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: LLC "Media Car"
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 1998-10-09T13:31:16Z
paid-till: 2017-10-31T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2017-12-02
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-23T22:01:34Z
Last update was 91 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xakep.ru widget